BIGTON BAKERY LLP
SO308363 · Active · Llp · 0 yrs · Shetland
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 16 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 29 Apr 2027.
Next accounts
16 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
29 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BIGTON BAKERY LLP
SO308363Active· Llp· Scotland· 2026-04-16Incorporated 2026-04-16Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
2
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DOW, Angus Ewan· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2026-04-16
- ROBERTS, Matthew James Righton· Llp Designated MemberAppointed 2026-04-16
