A&D CORPORATE HOLDINGS LLP
SO306433 · Active · Llp · 8 yrs · Glasgow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 9 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
9 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MILLOY, David Thomas
Llp Designated Member
SUTHERLAND, Andrew
Llp Designated Member
SUTHERLAND, Jan Maureen
Llp Member
MILLOY, Fiona
Llp Member · Resigned 2023-10-26
DTM CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member · Resigned 2021-06-04
PENNYFIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED
Corporate Llp Member · Resigned 2021-06-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
A&D CORPORATE HOLDINGS LLP
SO306433Active· Llp· Scotland· 2018-05-29Incorporated 2018-05-29Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
