IRWIN MITCHELL SCOTLAND LLP
SO303274 · Active · Llp · 15 yrs · Glasgow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Apr 2027 (last filed 30 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
13 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IRWIN MITCHELL SCOTLAND LLP
SO303274Active· Llp· Scotland· 2011-03-30Incorporated 2011-03-30Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
No SIC code on file — can't match similar companies.
