ST BOSWELLS LLP
SO301171 · Active · Llp · 19 yrs · Melrose
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Jan 2027 (last filed 22 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
5 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST BOSWELLS LLP
SO301171Active· Llp· Scotland· 2006-12-22Incorporated 2006-12-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
