ROBERTSON PROPERTY (BARTLE) LIMITED
SC899311 · Active · Private Limited Company · 0 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CAMPBELL, Ross Iain
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROBERTSON PROPERTY (BARTLE) LIMITED
SC899311Active· Private Limited Company· 17 August 2026Incorporated 17 August 2026Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.

