LIBERTY ECO LABS LIMITED
SC865081 · Active · Ltd · 0 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 3 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Oct 2026.
Next accounts
3 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
16 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LIBERTY ECO LABS LIMITED
SC865081Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2025-10-03Incorporated 2025-10-03Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HIGGINS, Peter Anthony· DirectorAppointed 2025-10-03
