FRIENDS OF PARKLANDS LIMITED
SC830810 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Grantown-On-Spey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Dec 2026 (last filed 2 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
16 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FRIENDS OF PARKLANDS LIMITED
SC830810Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2024-12-03Incorporated 2024-12-03Health 93/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 87100Active only
