LORENA COSMETICS HOLDINGS SPV LIMITED
SC817369 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Glasgow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Aug 2027 (last filed 23 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
6 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LORENA COSMETICS HOLDINGS SPV LIMITED
SC817369Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2024-07-24Incorporated 2024-07-24Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HANNAN, Stephen James, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2026-01-20
- MEIN, Stewart· DirectorAppointed 2024-07-24
- MOULSDALE, David Charles· DirectorAppointed 2024-07-24
HANNAN, Stephen James, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-01-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 10/1979
See every company they're a director of →
MEIN, Stewart
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-07-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 01/1971
See every company they're a director of →
MOULSDALE, David Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-07-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 12/1968
See every company they're a director of →
