BREDA WIND ENERGY LIMITED
SC780382 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 7 Sept 2027 (last filed 24 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
7 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BREDA WIND ENERGY LIMITED
SC780382Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2023-08-25Incorporated 2023-08-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 35110Active only
