MUIRTON EOT LTD
SC777698 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 3 yrs · Fochabers
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Aug 2027 (last filed 30 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
13 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MUIRTON EOT LTD
SC777698Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· Scotland· 2023-08-01Incorporated 2023-08-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- WATT, Martin Robert· DirectorAppointed 2025-08-01
- LESLIE, Carole· DirectorResigned 2025-07-31
- LEGGE, Michael Fraser· DirectorAppointed 2023-08-01
- MCDONALD, Ewen· DirectorAppointed 2023-08-01
LEGGE, Michael Fraser
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-08-01
- Nationality
- Scottish
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 01/1996
See every company they're a director of →
MCDONALD, Ewen
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-08-01
- Nationality
- Scottish
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 04/1968
See every company they're a director of →
WATT, Martin Robert
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-08-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 07/1971
See every company they're a director of →
LESLIE, Carole
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-08-01
- Resigned
- 2025-07-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 01/1962
See every company they're a director of →
