INFRACAPITAL PARTNERS IV SUBHOLDINGS NOMINEE LIMITED
SC760953 · Active · Ltd · 3 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Mar 2027 (last filed 2 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
16 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INFRACAPITAL PARTNERS IV SUBHOLDINGS NOMINEE LIMITED
SC760953Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2023-03-03Incorporated 2023-03-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
