EDINBURGH INNOVATION PARK HUB DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
SC711907 · Active · Ltd · 4 yrs · Musselburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 24 Oct 2026 (last filed 10 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
24 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EDINBURGH INNOVATION PARK HUB DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
SC711907Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2021-10-11Incorporated 2021-10-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
