NUMARC LTD
SC664569 · Active · Ltd · 6 yrs · Inverness
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Jul 2027 (last filed 17 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NUMARC LTD
SC664569Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2020-06-18Incorporated 2020-06-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CURRIE, Ewan Duncan· DirectorAppointed 2020-06-18
