WILLIAM GRANT & SONS DUFFTOWN LIMITED
SC628526 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Dufftown, Keith
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 11 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
11 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WILLIAM GRANT & SONS DUFFTOWN LIMITED
SC628526Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2019-04-24Incorporated 2019-04-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
