FERRY LETTINGS LTD
SC620139 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Dundee
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 17 Feb 2027 (last filed 3 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
17 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FERRY LETTINGS LTD
SC620139Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2019-02-04Incorporated 2019-02-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BARTON, Fiona Watson· DirectorAppointed 2019-02-04
- BARTON, John Ogilvie· DirectorAppointed 2019-02-04
