NJORD ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SC613448 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Shetland
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Oct 2026 (last filed 17 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
1 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NJORD ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SC613448Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2018-11-13Incorporated 2018-11-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JAMIESON, Jason Charles· DirectorAppointed 2018-11-13
- JAMIESON, Ryan Victor· DirectorAppointed 2018-11-13
