BRIAN PATRICK SURFACING LTD
SC607394 · Active · Ltd · 7 yrs · Stirling
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 66 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2026). Confirmation statement is due 17 Sept 2026 (last filed 3 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2026
Next confirmation
17 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRIAN PATRICK SURFACING LTD
SC607394Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2018-09-06Incorporated 2018-09-06Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 42110Active only
