COLINSBURGH PROPERTIES LTD
SC598138 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Feb 2028. Confirmation statement is due 6 Jun 2027 (last filed 23 May 2026).
Next accounts
29 Feb 2028
Next confirmation
6 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COLINSBURGH PROPERTIES LTD
SC598138Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2018-05-24Incorporated 2018-05-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DOCHERTY, Graham James· DirectorAppointed 2018-05-24
- DOCHERTY, Julie· DirectorAppointed 2018-05-24
