SABRE GP HOLDINGS LIMITED
SC589377 · Active · Ltd · 8 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 6 Mar 2027 (last filed 20 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
6 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SABRE GP HOLDINGS LIMITED
SC589377Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2018-02-21Incorporated 2018-02-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- USS SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2019-01-07
- OTIKA, Fiona Jackelin Achola· SecretaryResigned 2019-01-07
- FYFIELD, John Lewis· DirectorAppointed 2018-02-21
- TURNER, Alex James· DirectorAppointed 2018-02-21
USS SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2019-01-07
See every company they're a director of →
FYFIELD, John Lewis
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-02-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1972
See every company they're a director of →
TURNER, Alex James
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-02-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1972
See every company they're a director of →
OTIKA, Fiona Jackelin Achola
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2018-02-21
- Resigned
- 2019-01-07
See every company they're a director of →
