INVERLEITH GP LIMITED
SC572080 · Active · Ltd · 9 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Aug 2027 (last filed 26 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
9 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INVERLEITH GP LIMITED
SC572080Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2017-07-26Incorporated 2017-07-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
