STROMA TIDAL POWER LIMITED
SC536323 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 8 Jun 2027 (last filed 25 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
8 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STROMA TIDAL POWER LIMITED
SC536323Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2016-05-25Incorporated 2016-05-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
