HUB NORTH SCOTLAND (NEW ACADEMY - SOTC) HOLDINGS LIMITED
SC532731 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Jul 2027 (last filed 5 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
19 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HUB NORTH SCOTLAND (NEW ACADEMY - SOTC) HOLDINGS LIMITED
SC532731Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2016-04-15Incorporated 2016-04-15Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
