SAOL LIMITED
SC521667 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Nov 2026 (last filed 31 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
14 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAOL LIMITED
SC521667Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2015-12-02Incorporated 2015-12-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41202Active only
