INFRACAPITAL (BIO) GP LIMITED
SC516021 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Oct 2026 (last filed 18 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
2 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INFRACAPITAL (BIO) GP LIMITED
SC516021Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2015-09-22Incorporated 2015-09-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
