HUB SW DALBEATTIE HOLDCO LIMITED
SC506012 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Bellshill
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Jun 2027 (last filed 18 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
1 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HUB SW DALBEATTIE HOLDCO LIMITED
SC506012Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2015-05-15Incorporated 2015-05-15Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64910Active only
