RJD GP III (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
SC499636 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 13 Mar 2027 (last filed 27 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
13 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RJD GP III (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
SC499636Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2015-03-05Incorporated 2015-03-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- DILLON, John Eamon· DirectorResigned 2018-03-31
- DROVER, Richard John· DirectorResigned 2016-03-16
- MACLELLAN, Alexander David· DirectorAppointed 2015-03-16
- BURNESS PAULL LLP· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2015-03-05
BURNESS PAULL LLP
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2015-03-05
See every company they're a director of →
CASTON, Richard Charles Austin
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-03-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1967
See every company they're a director of →
MACLELLAN, Alexander David
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-03-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1959
See every company they're a director of →
DILLON, John Eamon
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-03-16
- Resigned
- 2018-03-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1960
See every company they're a director of →
DROVER, Richard John
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-03-05
- Resigned
- 2016-03-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1966
See every company they're a director of →
