MOF V INVESTORS (GP) LIMITED
SC498095 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Mar 2027 (last filed 17 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
3 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MOF V INVESTORS (GP) LIMITED
SC498095Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2015-02-17Incorporated 2015-02-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SMITH, Oliver· DirectorAppointed 2024-04-01
- REYNOLDS, David James· DirectorResigned 2024-03-31
- KNIGHT, Charles Henry· DirectorAppointed 2015-02-17
KNIGHT, Charles Henry
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-02-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 03/1966
See every company they're a director of →
SMITH, Oliver
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-04-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1967
See every company they're a director of →
REYNOLDS, David James
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-02-17
- Resigned
- 2024-03-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1982
See every company they're a director of →
