FLEETLOC8 LIMITED
SC497527 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Motherwell
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Feb 2027 (last filed 10 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
24 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FLEETLOC8 LIMITED
SC497527Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2015-02-11Incorporated 2015-02-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- STEWART, Jonathan· DirectorAppointed 2023-07-25
- MCLEAN, Stuart· DirectorResigned 2021-11-08
- BROGAN, Campbell Bernard· DirectorAppointed 2021-05-10
- TAIT, Alan Henry· DirectorAppointed 2021-05-10
ANDERSON, Stephen
Director
- Appointed
- 2015-02-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1978
See every company they're a director of →
BROGAN, Campbell Bernard
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-05-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1966
See every company they're a director of →
STEWART, Jonathan
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-07-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Northern Ireland
- Born
- 01/1973
See every company they're a director of →
TAIT, Alan Henry
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-05-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1966
See every company they're a director of →
MCLEAN, Stuart
Director
- Appointed
- 2021-06-09
- Resigned
- 2021-11-08
- Nationality
- Scottish
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 11/1972
See every company they're a director of →
