SAMUEL BUSINESS LTD
SC488186 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Oct 2026 (last filed 6 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
20 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAMUEL BUSINESS LTD
SC488186Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2014-10-06Incorporated 2014-10-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74909Active only
