BWE (5) LTD
SC463925 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Nov 2026 (last filed 24 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
7 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BWE (5) LTD
SC463925Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2013-11-18Incorporated 2013-11-18Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 35130Active only
