CORRENNIE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SC456726 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 5 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 May 2027 (last filed 17 May 2026).
Next accounts
5 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
31 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MACFIE, Andrew James
Director
D.W. COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2018-03-16
BERTHINUSSEN, John
Director · Resigned 2013-12-06
CUSITER, Calum Geoffrey
Director · Resigned 2013-12-06
ROSE, Kenneth Charles
Director · Resigned 2013-11-29
D.W. COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2013-11-29
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CORRENNIE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SC456726Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2013-08-14Incorporated 2013-08-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
