OPTOSAFE LIMITED
SC442056 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Glasgow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 Feb 2027 (last filed 5 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
19 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OPTOSAFE LIMITED
SC442056Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2013-02-05Incorporated 2013-02-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 80200Active only
