CWG (WOOD WHARF) UT GP 1A LIMITED
SC428574 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Aug 2027 (last filed 18 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CWG (WOOD WHARF) UT GP 1A LIMITED
SC428574Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2012-07-18Incorporated 2012-07-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 41100Active only
