CARE AND LEARNING ALLIANCE SCOTLAND LTD
SC428265 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Inverness
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Jun 2027 (last filed 4 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
18 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CARE AND LEARNING ALLIANCE SCOTLAND LTD
SC428265Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2012-07-13Incorporated 2012-07-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 94990Active only
