SOCIAL BITE LIMITED
SC424001 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 28 May 2027 (last filed 14 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
28 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SOCIAL BITE LIMITED
SC424001Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2012-05-14Incorporated 2012-05-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
