CORPORATE FINESSE LIMITED
SC415174 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jan 2027 (last filed 31 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
14 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CORPORATE FINESSE LIMITED
SC415174Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2012-01-23Incorporated 2012-01-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70221Active only
