S BIRNIE TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT LTD
SC413867 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Grangemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 674 days (deadline was 29 Oct 2024). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 18 Jan 2025).
Next accounts
29 Oct 2024
Next confirmation
18 Jan 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
S BIRNIE TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT LTD
SC413867Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2012-01-04Incorporated 2012-01-04Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
