LORIMER CARE HOMES LIMITED
SC412450 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Glasgow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 12 Feb 2027 (last filed 29 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
12 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LORIMER CARE HOMES LIMITED
SC412450Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2011-12-01Incorporated 2011-12-01Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 87100Active only
