BRIDGEFORTH (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
SC412436 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Broxburn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 199 days (deadline was 28 Feb 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 14 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2026
Next confirmation
14 Dec 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SEYMOUR, Alexander Naismith
Director
TM COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2017-01-06
GARDINER, John
Director · Resigned 2011-12-14
SEYMOUR, Emma Jayne
Director · Resigned 2021-09-10
SEYMOUR, Margaret Ann
Director · Resigned 2021-09-10
SEYMOUR, Sean Alexander
Director · Resigned 2020-03-16
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRIDGEFORTH (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
SC412436Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2011-12-01Incorporated 2011-12-01Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64209Active only
