NOTION CAPITAL PARTNERS CARRIED INTEREST GP LIMITED
SC411542 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Dec 2026 (last filed 18 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NOTION CAPITAL PARTNERS CARRIED INTEREST GP LIMITED
SC411542Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2011-11-18Incorporated 2011-11-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BURNESS PAULL LLP· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2011-11-18
- MILBOURN, Ian Leathley, Me· DirectorAppointed 2011-11-18
- GRAY, Gary George· DirectorResigned 2011-11-18
- BURNESS (DIRECTORS) LIMITED· Corporate DirectorResigned 2011-11-18
BURNESS PAULL LLP
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2011-11-18
See every company they're a director of →
MILBOURN, Ian Leathley, Me
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-11-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1976
See every company they're a director of →
GRAY, Gary George
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-11-18
- Resigned
- 2011-11-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 12/1970
See every company they're a director of →
BURNESS (DIRECTORS) LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2011-11-18
- Resigned
- 2011-11-18
See every company they're a director of →
