NEATEBOX LIMITED
SC409943 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 19 days away. Confirmation statement is due 12 Feb 2027 (last filed 29 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
12 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NEATEBOX LIMITED
SC409943Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2011-10-25Incorporated 2011-10-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74909Active only
