NORTH CLAREMONT STREET LIMITED
SC396629 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Glasgow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 12 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 15 Feb 2027 (last filed 1 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
15 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NORTH CLAREMONT STREET LIMITED
SC396629Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2011-03-30Incorporated 2011-03-30Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CAMPBELL, Scott Alan Martyn· DirectorAppointed 2018-01-01
- MUNRO, Hamish Hunter· DirectorAppointed 2011-05-31
- DUNN, Alastair Kenneth· DirectorResigned 2011-05-31
- GLEN, Jeremy Stewart· DirectorResigned 2011-05-31
CAMPBELL, Scott Alan Martyn
Director
- Appointed
- 2018-01-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 11/1974
See every company they're a director of →
MUNRO, Hamish Hunter
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-05-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 04/1962
See every company they're a director of →
DUNN, Alastair Kenneth
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-03-30
- Resigned
- 2011-05-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 01/1966
See every company they're a director of →
GLEN, Jeremy Stewart
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-03-30
- Resigned
- 2011-05-31
- Nationality
- Scottish
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 10/1966
See every company they're a director of →
