AVENUE ASSET LIMITED
SC396139 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Apr 2027 (last filed 23 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
6 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AVENUE ASSET LIMITED
SC396139Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2011-03-23Incorporated 2011-03-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74909Active only
