BRUSH IMAGING LIMITED
SC393307 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Edinburgh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 5 Feb 2027 (last filed 22 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
5 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRUSH IMAGING LIMITED
SC393307Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2011-02-10Incorporated 2011-02-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BRUSH, Claire· DirectorAppointed 2011-07-26
- BRUSH, John, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2011-07-26
- MORTON FRASER SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2011-07-26
- FLYNN, Austin· DirectorResigned 2011-07-26
BRUSH, Claire
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-07-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 03/1977
See every company they're a director of →
BRUSH, John, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-07-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1966
See every company they're a director of →
MORTON FRASER SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2011-02-10
- Resigned
- 2011-07-26
See every company they're a director of →
FLYNN, Austin
Director
- Appointed
- 2011-02-10
- Resigned
- 2011-07-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 10/1967
See every company they're a director of →
MORTON FRASER DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2011-02-10
- Resigned
- 2011-07-26
See every company they're a director of →
