NCTECH LTD
SC389309 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · 139 Fountainbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Nov 2026 (last filed 9 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
23 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NCTECH LTD
SC389309Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2010-11-23Incorporated 2010-11-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 26702Active only
