KINGDOM INITIATIVES LIMITED
SC383963 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Glenrothes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 21 Aug 2027 (last filed 7 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
21 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KINGDOM INITIATIVES LIMITED
SC383963Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2010-08-19Incorporated 2010-08-19Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68201Active only
