WHITEWOLF HOLDINGS LIMITED
SC363561 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Lanarkshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 956 days (deadline was 29 Feb 2024). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 19 Aug 2024).
Next accounts
29 Feb 2024
Next confirmation
19 Aug 2024
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WHITEWOLF HOLDINGS LIMITED
SC363561Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2009-08-05Incorporated 2009-08-05Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
