WYSEBY HILL LIMITED
SC356411 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Lockerbie
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Feb 2027 (last filed 31 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
14 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WYSEBY HILL LIMITED
SC356411Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2009-03-11Incorporated 2009-03-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- INMAN, Hazel· DirectorResigned 2015-12-31
- INMAN, John Townson· DirectorResigned 2015-12-31
- INMAN, John William· DirectorAppointed 2009-03-11
- ROUND, Jonathon Charles· DirectorResigned 2009-03-11
INMAN, John William
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-03-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1969
See every company they're a director of →
INMAN, Hazel
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-03-11
- Resigned
- 2015-12-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1945
See every company they're a director of →
INMAN, John Townson
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-03-11
- Resigned
- 2015-12-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1946
See every company they're a director of →
ROUND, Jonathon Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2009-03-11
- Resigned
- 2009-03-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1959
See every company they're a director of →
