SPL POWERLINES UK HOLDING LIMITED
SC355244 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Coatbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Mar 2027 (last filed 18 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
4 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SPL POWERLINES UK HOLDING LIMITED
SC355244Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2009-02-18Incorporated 2009-02-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 94110Active only
