KELVIN HOTEL (OBAN) LTD
SC338208 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Forfar
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 4 Mar 2027 (last filed 18 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
4 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MCFATRIDGE, Ian Andrew, Mr.
Secretary
MCLEAN, Sheena
Director
FORM 10 SECRETARIES FD LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2008-02-21
HANDA, Savita
Director · Resigned 2021-09-29
MCFATRIDGE, Ian Andrew, Mr.
Director · Resigned 2008-05-08
FORM 10 DIRECTORS FD LTD
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2008-02-21
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KELVIN HOTEL (OBAN) LTD
SC338208Active· Ltd· Scotland· 2008-02-20Incorporated 2008-02-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 55100Active only
